REAL Broker LLC REAL Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
614 THORNBERRY DR, Auburn, AL 36830
1/31

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,858 SqFt

614 THORNBERRY DR, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by AMY COTNEY of ROOTS REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT & DEVELOPMENT

2019 HIGHRIDGE LN, Auburn, AL 36830
1/30

$332,900

$332,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

2019 HIGHRIDGE LN, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by WILL REGISTER of THE PRIME REAL ESTATE GROUP

447 W LONGLEAF DR #1206, Auburn, AL 36830
1/14

$180,000

$179,900

0.1%
1 Bed1 Bath779 SqFt

447 W LONGLEAF DR #1206, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by AMANDA WATT of FIRST REALTY SALES

900 HOLLINS RD, Auburn, AL 38830
1/19

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt

900 HOLLINS RD, Auburn, AL 38830

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

327 N ROSS ST #224, Auburn, AL 36830
1/2

$295,000

$295,000

1 Bed1 Bath535 SqFt

327 N ROSS ST #224, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

327 N ROSS ST, Auburn, AL 36830
1/14

$291,400

$289,900

0.5%
1 Bed1 Bath535 SqFt

327 N ROSS ST, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

2306 ANDERSON LAKES DR, Opelika, AL 36801
1/24

$332,900

$332,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,941 SqFt

2306 ANDERSON LAKES DR, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

262 DENSON DR, Auburn, AL 36830
1/28

$365,000

$395,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,966 SqFt

262 DENSON DR, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by Nick Nelson of LAKES AND LAND

327 N Ross ST #212, Auburn, AL 36830
1/7

$271,350

$270,000

0.5%
1 Bed1 Bath535 SqFt

327 N Ross ST #212, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

2510 FARMVILLE LAKES DR, Auburn, AL 36830
1/20

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt

2510 FARMVILLE LAKES DR, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by ALEX ACUFF MARY GAIL WEEKLEY TEAM of EXP REALTY - ACUFF WEEKLEY GROUP

834 CLEAR SPRING DR, Auburn, AL 36830
1/40

$550,000

$550,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,001 SqFt

834 CLEAR SPRING DR, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by ASHLEY MILLER of RE/MAX PROFESSIONAL PARTNERS

327 N ROSS ST #223, Auburn, AL 36830
1/16

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
1 Bed1 Bath535 SqFt

327 N ROSS ST #223, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

630 APACHE ST, Auburn, AL 36830
1/24

$285,000

$285,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,426 SqFt

630 APACHE ST, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

2711 EAST POINTE WAY, Opelika, AL 36804
1/22

$325,000

$320,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,911 SqFt

2711 EAST POINTE WAY, Opelika, AL 36804

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

623 CAMERON CT, Auburn, AL 36830
1/20

$385,000

$389,999

1.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,341 SqFt

623 CAMERON CT, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

327 N ROSS ST #121, Auburn, AL 36830
1/16

$276,900

$276,900

2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

327 N ROSS ST #121, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

327 N ROSS ST #124, Auburn, AL 36830
1/11

$269,999

$269,990

2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

327 N ROSS ST #124, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

1024 CHINOOK ST, Auburn, AL 36830
1/18

$218,000

$220,000

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

1024 CHINOOK ST, Auburn, AL 36830

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

327 N ROSS ST #133, Auburn, AL 36380
1/13

$272,000

$272,000

2 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

327 N ROSS ST #133, Auburn, AL 36380

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

402 LIGHTNESS DR, Auburn, AL 36832
1/49

$362,000

$362,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,116 SqFt

402 LIGHTNESS DR, Auburn, AL 36832

Listed by RACHEL BARLEY of PARTNERS REALTY

3070 WYMOND DR, Opelika, AL 36804

$374,250

$367,900

1.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,481 SqFt

3070 WYMOND DR, Opelika, AL 36804

Listed by LISA BANCER of HUGHSTON HOMES MARKETING

626 SHUG JORDAN Pkwy #5345, Auburn, AL 36832
1/14

$250,000

$250,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,207 SqFt

626 SHUG JORDAN Pkwy #5345, Auburn, AL 36832

Listed by EMILY HOLT of EXP REALTY - ACUFF WEEKLEY GROUP

1564 MAGGIE DR, Opelika, AL 36801
1/3

$456,114

$456,114

4 Beds3 Baths2,634 SqFt

1564 MAGGIE DR, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by ALEXA COLE WIGGINS of PORCH LIGHT REAL ESTATE LLC

1274 BURROW CIR, Opelika, AL 36801
1/19

$242,500

$242,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

1274 BURROW CIR, Opelika, AL 36801

Listed by CARTER PAIR of REAL BROKER LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Carter Logo WhiteSingle Paw Print-White
REAL Broker LLC

Carter Pair License ID: 138756

+1(706) 329-6266 carterpair.realty@gmail.com

1042 Stage Road, Auburn, Alabama, 36830, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.